dobitnici-syoss-nagradne-igre-2012-za-bubu

Dobitnici Syoss nagradne igre su:

Nagrada: VW Buba
Martina Šviglin-Marasović – S. Zalara 10, 10310 Ivanić Grad

Nagrada: Samsonite Aeris kofer

Ljerka Špendić – Rim 43, Zagrec
Adrijana Vidović – Lasinjska 2b, 10250 Lučko
Ivana Horvatin – Presečno 21, 42220 Novi Marof
Rafaela Katona – Vrapčanska 265, 10090 Zagreb
Jelena Knežević – Drniška 1, Gradići, Velika Gorica 10410
Lidija Biočić – Vukovarska 18, 21266 Zmijavci
Vladimir Despetović – Drljanovac 46 Nova Raca 43272
Vesna Samaržija – Mići Voljak 4, Rijeka
Tomislav Tomic – Vinogradska 5, 32281 Ivankovo
Adela Korušić – Modruška 5, 10000 Zagreb
Anita Lerga – Slivnica Gornja 148, 23247 Vinjerac
Dijana Kutleša – Pujanke 34, Split
Danijela Duić – M. Gavazzija 5, Zagreb 10040
Božica Svraka – Kamenjak 8, Grižane 51244
Nikolina Topolko – Hrastovsko, Kalnička 4, 42230 Ludbreg
Sanela Šekerija – Bugarova 7, Lučko 10250
Zrinka Klarin – Magazin 2, 23273 Preko
Danica Požgaj – Travnik 23, 40000 Čakovec
Ivana Turković – Turkovići 20, 47300 Ogulin
Darija Đurašek – Cerje Nebojse 75, 42243 Maruševec

Syoss Poklon paket
Danijel Vrbanić – Brodac 14a, 47250 Duga Resa
Ivanka Tomić – Ivana Ostresa 11, 10290 Zaprešić
Mladen Kolenić – Brace Radića 84, Donji Vidovec
Sonja Ivoš – Jug 3/2c, 40323 Prelog
Spomenka Skočilović-Jajčanin – Srpanjska 1, Zagreb
Nada Šerbeđija – Dravska 39, Podravske Sesvete 48363
Ivo Aščić – Sajmišna 1, 10370 Dugo selo
Ružica Ivelj – Slavka Jankovića 13, 32100 Vinkovci
Tatjana Perković – Sajmišna 3, 10370 Dugo Selo
Zdenko Dalik – Andrije Hebranga 18, Sisak
Ivan Pleić – Trg Slobode 6, 48000 Koprivnica
Denis Pavlović – Brnini 23, 51215 Kastav
Denis Grozdek – M.J.Zagorka 21, Šumarina, 31300 Beli Manastir
Emina Smic – Sveti Antun 15, Sračinec
Kristina Brkulj – Odeska 13, 21000 Split
Ivana Zanki – Kralja Zvonimira 12, 21300 Makarska
Anka Radočaj – Logorište 5a, 47000 Karlovac
Luciana Šanko – Rešetari 39, Kastav 51215
Ruzica Arbanas – Ul. Marina Getaldića 43, 35000 Sl. Brod
Nikolina Rubčić – Prozor 130a, 53220 Otočac
Željka Miklež – Vojvodići 37, Novaki, Sveta Nedjelja
Lea Balja – Bana Josipa Jelačića 50, Šibenik
Hrvojka Jurišić – Podgoračka 12, Osijek
Irena Dobrinić – Barilović 65, 47252 Barilović
Natalija Novak – Odeska 6, Split
Jakobina Radošević – P. B. Filipovica 13, Zagreb
Tamara Vuk – Ivana pl. Zajca 59, Čakovec
Maja Prpić – Ivanićgradska 63, 10000 Zagreb
Ines Lapov – Don Antuna Božića 6, 22242 Jezera, Šibenik
Tanja Gradecak Erdeljic – Pulska 2, 31000 Osijek
Gorka Vlaović – A. Barca 3E, Zadar
Gordana Pavlović – Bleiweisova 33, Zagreb
Ivana Mikulić – Marka Kovača 24, Strahoninec, 40000 Čakovec
Belma Sočo – Palmotićeva 58, Zagreb
Monika Munjić Katoliković – Ulica grada Gualdo Tadino 18, 10000 Zagreb
Dino Dotlić – Mate Balote 9, 52100 Pula
Ankica Kilić – Siget 18B, Zagreb
Irena Krauthacker Pavlić – Vinogradska 52, 10298 Gornja Bistra
Dorotea Kozarić – 12. Vrbik 3, 10000 Zagreb
Josip Lukić – Medvedgradska 13 10000 Zagreb

Najnovije nagradne igre